• Müşteri Puanımız:
  • 4,7
  • (15)
Şu an işyerimiz: KAPALI
  • 19 Nisan Coca Cola Vestel Dolap Kazananlar

19 Nisan Coca Cola Vestel Dolap Kazananlar


ASIL TALİHLİLER;

--------------------------------------------------------

1. FEYZULLAH ARSLAN – ANTALYA

2. SÜLEYMAN UYANIK – İSTANBUL

3. ÜNZÜLE BAZ – MERSİN

4. CEMAL UZUN – ANKARA

5. MEHMET KAFA – ADANA

6. ERSİN KIRAL – BALIKESİR

7. BEKİR ÖZKAN – ORDU

8. MUSTAFA CAN TEKİNDEMİR – ANKARA

9. AYSE NUR KARARASLAN – KONYA

10. SULTAN NOYAN – İSTANBUL

11. İNAN TEK – ADANA

12. AYSU ERGÜVEN İPEK – KAYSERİ

13. ÖZLEM KAHRAMAN – ŞANLIURFA

14. BEYHAT KECİCİ – ANKARA

15. HÜSEYİN HAYDAROĞLU – ADANA

16. İBRAHİM DİCLE – ADANA

17. RAMAZAN KAPUSUZ – İZMİR

18. VEYSİ ERDEM – ISPARTA

19. MÜSLÜM GÜNE GÜNEŞ – ŞANLIURFA

20. MUZAFFER GÖKSU – İSTANBUL

21. FAHRİYE ASMA – ADANA

22. RAMAZAN ALTINIŞIK – ADANA

23. YAŞAR ÇAKIR – ADANA

24. MURAT SÖZER – KOCAELİ

25. GÜLŞAH ÇABUK YILDIRIM – İSTANBUL

26. ENES POLAT – GAZİANTEP

27. HATİCE BUDAK – KÜTAHYA

28. HASAN BEYTEKİN – ADANA

29. VEYSİ DÜNDAR – BATMAN

30. HAMİT UYANIK – İSTANBUL

31. HAKAN KÜÇÜK – İSTANBUL

32. HAKAN OKUR – MANİSA

33. DİLEK TOPRAK – ÇANAKKALE

34. ETHEM ÇATILLI – KAHRAMANMARAŞ

35. MEHMET NASIR OĞUREL – ADANA

36. MUHSİN TEKCAN – BURSA

37. FURKAN ERASLAN – KAYSERİ

38. İBRAHİM ERİKLİ – TEKİRDAĞ

39. HALİK KAYA – ANKARA

40. MEHMET SİRAÇ AKTÜRK – ADANA

41. FERHAT IŞIKTAN – AKSARAY

42. MUSTAFA KAYA – İZMİR

43. İBRAHİM BARAL – ADANA

44. HİLAL ÖZTEMİZ – SİVAS

45. HAMDİYE YILMAZ – İSTANBUL

46. AHMET BİLTEKİN – ADANA

47. MUSTAFA BOZAN – ADANA

48. YUNUS SONGÜR – BURSA

49. AYŞE AŞIK – İSTANBUL

50. BAHADIR YEŞİLYURT – İSTANBUL

51. İBRAHİM ÖZKARA – ANTALYA

52. DURMUŞ SERTTÜRK – ANTALYA

53. HİLDA REZZOUK – ADANA

54. ONUR GÜNNAZ – ESKİŞEHİR

55. ELİF AYDOĞDU – İZMİR

56. AYTAÇ ÇELİKPENÇE – BURSA

57. LEYLA AKTÜRK – MARDİN

58. ELİF HALAT – YOZGAT

59. BARBAROS ERTÜRK – ERZİNCAN

60. YETER ERTAN – İSTANBUL

61. YEŞİM ATICI – İSTANBUL

62. GURBET SAKAR – BATMAN

63. ERCAN GİZLENCİ – SAMSUN

64. İBRAHİM BOLAT – YOZGAT

65. ZEYNEP BARAL – ADANA

66. OĞUZHAN YEŞİLYURT – TRABZON

67. AHMET AY – İSTANBUL

68. EMİNE RUBAN – ADANA

69. YUSUF EREN YALÇIN – BURDUR

70. HALUK ORUÇ – TRABZON

71. TURGAY TAK – ANTALYA

72. ÖZNUR BAĞDAT – ANKARA

73. GÜLŞEN KIRMIZIDAM – ADANA

74. ALPASLAN CİHAN – ERZİNCAN

75. EBRU ÇİFCİ – ADANA

76. ZEYNEP SAYLIK – İSTANBUL

77. HATİCE BALOĞLU – ADANA

78. UBEYD TALHA SARI – ERZURUM

79. İBRAHİM KÖSE – ESKİŞEHİR

80. CAN ŞEN – ANTALYA

81. FATMA AKSÖZ – MARDİN

82. ZUHAL CANBULAT – VAN

83. KADRİYE AKVERDİ – İSTANBUL

84. HALİL ŞAŞ – ADANA

85. ÜMİT TURGUT – ADANA

86. DİLAVER AKIN – SİNOP

87. LEYLO TUNÇ – ADANA

88. AYNUR GÖLBAŞI – MUŞ

89. MESUT AVC – ANTALYA

90. ÇİLEM ÇELİK – BURSA

91. SERDAR GÖNCÜ – DİYARBAKIR

92. CUMA KADAKOĞLU – ANKARA

93. SERKAN HAYDAROĞLU – ADANA

94. ORHAN TURAN – ŞANLIURFA

95. AHMET BİLTEKİN – ADANA

96. NEDYE NOYAN – İSTANBUL

97. MİNE AYMERGEN – ANTALYA

98. MEHMET YAMAN – KIRŞEHİR

99. YALÇIN KOÇ – İZMİR

100. BAYRAM ÖZDEMİR – MUĞLA

101. KADRİYE AKÇAY – ADANA

102. ATİLLA KARABULUT – BURSA

103. HASAN SİVRİHİSAR – ANKARA

104. GÖKHAN ÜNAYDIN – BURSA

105. ÖZGUR BAŞÇI – ADANA

106. IBRAHİM ÇAKAR – ADANA

107. KAĞAN ERDOĞAN – MERSİN

108. HAYRETTİN ESEN – ADANA

109. DÜZGÜN ÖZDEMİR – ELAZIĞ

110. GÜLDEN EKŞİLİ – ADANA

111. ERTURK KOCA – ANKARA

112. YAVUZ SEZGİN – DÜZCE

113. BEKİR MIHLIARDIÇ – ANTALYA

114. MAHSUM ZEREK – VAN

115. MEHMET MUSTAFA ÖZYEŞİL – ADANA

116. ABDULLAH YAVUZ – İSTANBUL

117. OĞUZCAN ESER – SAMSUN

118. IBADETTİN TOPUZ – AKSARAY

119. ÖMER AKMAN – İSTANBUL

120. FERİDE YAGMUR – ADANA

121. MURAT SİNİCİ – ERZURUM

122. KAHRAMAN BULUT – ADANA

123. AKIN AÇIKGÖZ – İZMİR

124. YASEMİN SAYGI – İZMİR

125. EREN BEKTAŞ – İSTANBUL

126. MÜJDE AYDEMİR – TEKİRDAĞ

127. KENAN YILDIZ – ADANA

128. BURHAN KURUTLU – İSTANBUL

129. MELEK MENYE – İZMİR

130. FUNDA ÖZTÜRK – ADANA

131. İSMAİL KURTULMUŞ – İSTANBUL

132. SELÇUK GÜNAYDI – ESKİŞEHİR

133. ALİ BARAL – ADANA

134. NERİMAN ATAK – ADANA

135. MERVE BİLTEKİN – ADANA

136. EMRAH ÇAKIR – ADANA

137. ONUR DERSUNİYELİOĞLU – HATAY

138. YUSUF KARTAL – VAN

139. RECAİ BAŞAK – ANKARA

140. ERDAL ŞAHİN – DENİZLİ

141. MEHMET ORAN – ADANA

142. ŞAFAK ÖZDEMİR – MANİSA

143. ABDULLAH ZEKERİYA YAVUZ – MALATYA

144. VELİD KAYMAZ – İZMİR

145. MURAT MÜEZZİNOĞLU – ORDU

146. HAYRİYE DURUŞ – İSTANBUL

147. OSMAN İTİK – ADANA

148. İSMAİL SONKAYA – MARDİN

149. ALATTİN AKBAŞ – KONYA

150. BURHAN ÖZDEMİR – ANKARA

151. BERKAY ÖZTÜRK – BURSA

152. MERVE INCİ – İSTANBUL

153. ELİF ERDAL – İSTANBUL

154. YAKUP TOKAT – DİYARBAKIR

155. ANIL GÜZEY – ADANA

156. M.SELİM KAYA – ADANA

157. BÜŞRA AKÇAM – İSTANBUL

158. FATİH DOĞAN – İSTANBUL

159. ALPTEKİN ÇAĞRI YILMAZ – BURSA

160. SERCAN YILMAZ – ADANA

161. SALİH GÜNAY – ÇANAKKALE

162. MEMET SALİH – MARDİN

163. OSMAN TURĞUT – ADANA

164. HASAN AY – İSTANBUL

165. RAMZAN YILMAZ – ADANA

166. HATİCE ATEŞ – ANTALYA

167. TÜLAY SARGIN – DENİZLİ

168. NESLİHAN AKPINAR – KONYA

169. OĞUZ KAHRAMAN – İSTANBUL

170. KÜBRA KÖKNAR – İSTANBUL

171. ÜNAL DİLER – ARTVİN

172. KEMAL GÜNEŞ – GAZİANTEP

173. NERMİN AKÇAM – İSTANBUL

174. FİLİZ AY – ANKARA

175. MERYEM EROL – ADANA

176. GÜLHAN TOPÇU – ÇANKIRI

177. MEHMET RECAİ BALLI – DİYARBAKIR

178. ALİ YILMAZ – ADANA

179. AHMET UYANIK – İSTANBUL

180. EKREM AKCAN – SİVAS

181. BAHAR OZATES – DİYARBAKIR

182. SAMİ SARGİN – DENİZLİ

183. ALİ ÜGÜ – ADANA

184. NEVİM ALTUNKAYA – İSTANBUL

185. HÜSEYİN YILMAZ – TEKİRDAĞ

186. HASAN KAYA – İSTANBUL

187. YELİZ KOCAAĞA – ZONGULDAK

188. OĞUZ GÜRDAL GÜLŞEN – BARTIN

189. DİLEK ATEŞ – MERSİN

190. MUSTAFA KOCABAŞ – BURSA

191. ÖMER KESGİN – ANTALYA

192. AHMET KELBAŞ – KAHRAMANMARAŞ

193. HATİCE AKGÜL – ADANA

194. İPEK İTİK – ADANA

195. ÖNDER DUMAN – DİYARBAKIR

196. FAHRETTİN İTİK – ADANA

197. YUCEL KORKMAZER – ADANA

198. NURETTİN AYDIN – ADANA

199. NEBAHAT YAŞAR – ERZİNCAN

200. GULNAZ SEVİNC – AKSARAY

201. KADİR AKSOY – EDİRNE

202. ŞEMSİ ÖZER – KONYA

203. MEHMET BUDAK – İZMİR

204. MUSA ELİTOK – KIRIKKALE

205. MUSTAFA CAN AĞCA – ANKARA

206. YAĞMUR SARIÇAM – İZMİR

207. BEKİR ÇIPLAK – İSTANBUL

208. SALİH APAYDIN – İZMİR

209. HAKAN ÇELEBİ – ZONGULDAK

210. COŞKUN TATLICI – İSTANBUL

211. YILMAZ GÜLŞEN – BURSA

212. ABDULKADİR KURT – ADANA

213. MEHMET CAGATAY KULA – ESKİŞEHİR

214. MEHSER DURSUN – ERZURUM

215. GÜLAY ÖZTAŞLAR – ADANA

216. SÜLEYMAN YALÇIN – GAZİANTEP

217. ÖZGÜR ATICI – İZMİR

218. MURAT KIRAÇ – İSTANBUL

219. SERDAR YILDIRIM – SAMSUN

220. ADEM ERYILMAZ – ANKARA

221. RESUL MERZİFONLUOĞLU – ŞANLIURFA

222. SEFER UZUNER – İSTANBUL

223. FATİH YAĞMUR – KIRŞEHİR

224. EMİNE BARAL – ADANA

225. MEHMET ALİ ALTUNKAYNAK – ADANA

226. MURAT TOKDEMİR – BURSA

227. CEYLAN DOST – İZMİR

228. ÖMER FEYYAZ KARAKAŞ – BURSA

229. AYŞE EKİN – MERSİN

230. UFUK SÖNMEZ – BALIKESİR

231. FAHRETTİN KARA – İSTANBUL

232. ABDULLAH OĞUREL – MARDİN

233. ERHAN ÇAKAR – ADANA

234. SERKAN RAMAZAN OKUTAN – KONYA

235. HAŞİM ERDOĞAN – ADANA

236. SUZAN ARPA – MARDİN

237. SALİH OĞUZ – ADANA

238. OSMAN ALBAYRAK – KIRIKKALE

239. CEM SEVAK – ADANA

240. TUNA YUMUŞ – BALIKESİR

241. ÖMER SEZGİN – ADANA

242. MUSTAFA YAVUZ – İSTANBUL

243. ABDULBASİR OĞUREL – ADANA

244. FATİH ÇEVİK – SAKARYA

245. SELAHATTİN ERDOĞAN – İSTANBUL

246. MEHMET ÇAVUŞ – ADIYAMAN

247. SONGÜL BARAL – ADANA

248. EDİBE YILMAZ – ADANA

249. ÜMİT YALCİNKAYA – DİYARBAKIR

250. SADIK SARIKAYA – ANKARA

251. FUAT KARAURGAN – İSTANBUL

252. İBRAHİM TAŞ – MERSİN

253. DOĞAN ÖZCAN – İZMİR

254. SEMİH HARMANLI – KARABÜK

255. SUSAN YOLCU – AYDIN

256. MUHUTTİN ÇALIŞKAN – ADANA

257. SEFA SAKA – İSTANBUL

258. FATMA NOYAN – İSTANBUL

259. NAİME ÇELEBI – KÜTAHYA

260. FATMA ÇELİK – ADANA

261. MEHMET YILDIRIM – ADANA

262. MUSTAFA AKTAŞ – DİYARBAKIR

263. GÖKŞEN ÖSÜN – İSTANBUL

264. AYDIN ERSÖZ – İSTANBUL

265. AYŞE CANPOLAT – ADANA

266. NECDET ŞİMŞEK – MERSİN

267. SİNAN YAVUZ – ŞANLIURFA

268. MEHMET EKİNCİ – ADANA

269. ZEHRA AYDEMİR – TOKAT

270. ZEKİ BAYDEMİR – İSTANBUL

271. MEHMET KÖŞE – ANTALYA

272. ESMA TEK – ADANA

273. DEVRAN KAAN ÖZTÜRK – ANTALYA

274. VEYSİ BİTGİN – ADANA

275. FERİDE ÜZER – ADANA

276. MUSTAFA YILMAZ – ADANA

277. ORKUN İMAM – ANKARA

278. EMRE VARLI – KONYA

279. CEMAL DAŞDEMİR – İSTANBUL

280. BURAK AKARSU – İSTANBUL

281. MUSTAFA AKÇAM – İSTANBUL

282. GAZİ SÜDÜPAK – DİYARBAKIR

283. KENAN TÜRKÜCÜ – İSTANBUL

284. MEHMET YILMAZ – ADANA

285. ABDULLAH SAVCİ – ANTALYA

286. SÜLEYMAN OZAN – ANKARA

287. ÖZKAN AYBAR – İSTANBUL

288. MERVE TOSUN – ANKARA

289. ASLİHAN RENÇBER – ANKARA

290. AHMET GÜVEN – ADANA

291. İBRAHİM KÖKNAR – İSTANBUL

292. ZELİHA AKSU – ANKARA

293. GÜRHAN ÇANKAYA – İSTANBUL

294. FATİH BAŞOĞLU – KONYA

295. ŞÜKRAN ÇELİK – ADANA

296. MUHSİN TAŞKIN – İSTANBUL

297. İBRAHİM KARADUMAN – RİZE

298. BİLAL OSMANOĞLU – DİYARBAKIR

299. YILMAZ ÇELÍK – ADANA

300. SULTAN AKTÜRK – MARDİN

301. EROL GÜNER – DİYARBAKIR

302. ŞAHİN DÜNDAR – MALATYA

303. NURTEN ALTAY – ANKARA

304. YEŞİM SARIÇAM – İZMİR

305. GÜLTEN MUGAN – ADANA

306. SELÇUK YILMAZ – ZONGULDAK

307. MUHAMMED ATSIZ – VAN


YEDEK TALİHLİLER;

--------------------------------------------------------

1. ATACAN PERSENTİLİ – İSTANBUL

2. ADEM FİRİN – KAYSERİ

3. HAMZA AKÇAM – İSTANBUL

4. HÜLYA ATALAY – İZMİR

5. ENVER BAYİR – İZMİR

6. YASEMİN EZGİ – İSTANBUL

7. MEHMET NOYAN – İSTANBUL

8. ÖMER KAYA – ADANA

9. MELEK KAYA – İSTANBUL

10. EMİN KOLOMAN – İSTANBUL

11. ZEYNEP KALE – ADANA

12. BEYSİM CESUR – ANKARA

13. TAHSİN HANÇERLİ – KONYA

14. ZEKİYE MUGAN – ADANA

15. IBRAHIM AYDIN – İZMİR

16. ALİ ÖZER – ADANA

17. SÜLEYMAN EKTİREN – DİYARBAKIR

18. SANEM TÜTÜNCÜ – BURSA

19. ALİ YAŞAR İŞGÖREN – İZMİR

20. MERVE GÜVEN – ANKARA

21. MEVLÜT AYŞE BÜYÜKDÖNMEZ – KONYA

22. DURAN KOLCU – MALATYA

23. ŞEYHMUZ YILMAZ – ADANA

24. EMRAH KELEŞ – ANKARA

25. SAMET YURT – SAMSUN

26. HAZAL DURAN – ANTALYA

27. HÜSEYİN ERSAN – KIRŞEHİR

28. VEDAT ASLAN – VAN

29. DİDEM HAN – BURSA

30. ALİ ERDOST – İSTANBUL

31. VEYSEL YILDIZ – ADANA

32. HAKKI CANBULAT – KAYSERİ

33. FATMA KOSTAK – MERSİN

34. GÖKHAN TURAN – MUŞ

35. HASAN EKER – MANİSA

36. DEMET ERYILMAZ – TOKAT

37. MUSTAFA GÖRGÜL – ÇORUM

38. NURA AKTÜRK – MARDİN

39. GULSUM OZGENC – GAZİANTEP

40. MERYEM ÍŞÍMTEKÍN – ADANA

41. ESRA AKMAN – ADANA

42. MAHMUT AKÇAY – ADANA

43. HIDIR AKMAN – İSTANBUL

44. CEMAL DAYAN – MERSİN

45. HÜLYA YILMAZ – ADANA

46. ESMA ALAKAŞ – İSTANBUL

47. SÖNGÜL YAĞMUR – ADANA

48. MEHMET BARAL – ADANA

49. HÜSEYİN ÇANKAYA – İSTANBUL

50. DUHAN CAN YILMAZ – İSTANBUL

51. FATİH MEHMET MUTLU – BOLU

52. RABİA BİGA – İSTANBUL

53. MELİHA GÜNAYDIN – İSTANBUL

54. MÜCAHİT YÜNCE – DİYARBAKIR

55. MEHMET EMİN SAYLIK – ADANA

56. FATMA BENLİ – İZMİR

57. EKREM KARAASLAN – KAHRAMANMARAŞ

58. KUDRET ARSLAN MUTLU – İSTANBUL

59. OKAN TÜRK – ADANA

60. ALİ ERSOY – ANKARA

61. BİRGÜL DURAN – MARDİN

62. ABDULLAH GÜNAL – ANTALYA

63. YASİN MENDERES ÇITAK – ÇORUM

64. HURŞİT ALPASLAN – ADANA

65. SUNA MANTIOĞLU – İSTANBUL

66. FATİH KİŞ – ADANA

67. MEHMET KAYGISIZ – BURSA

68. ÖZLEM KURUTLU – İSTANBUL

69. ERGÜL ATEŞ – ADANA

70. AYDIN AKÇAM – ANKARA

71. HALİL ANBAROĞLU – MERSİN

72. MERVE SÜZER – ANKARA

73. EMİNE CENGİZ – MARDİN

74. ALİ TURSUN – ANKARA

75. ARZU OĞUREL – MARDİN

76. AŞUR ÖZCAN – KAYSERİ

77. AHMET BEYTEKİN – ADANA

78. OZAN TÜRKOĞLU – İZMİR

79. ZEHRA GÜR – MERSİN

80. EFE DURAN – İSTANBUL

81. MURAT KALKAN – İZMİR

82. İLYAS İRAK – ESKİŞEHİR

83. TUĞÇE HAYTA – MERSİN

84. ZEYNEP DİCLE – ADANA

85. MUSTAFA ÖZKAN – İSTANBUL

86. SUAT ENCU – GAZİANTEP

87. ADNAN MEMİŞ – GİRESUN

88. FAHREDDİN SAN – SAKARYA

89. YALÇIN BAŞBAY – ADANA

90. VEYSİ FATİN AKMAN – İZMİR

91. HALİL OĞUREL – ADANA

92. TÜRKAN BOZKURT – ADANA

93. ÜZEYİR ŞAHİN – UŞAK

94. ALİ KOYUNCU – MERSİN

95. BİRKAN ÇAKMAK – ERZURUM

96. AHMET ATAY – ADANA

97. BARIŞ GERAY – DİYARBAKIR

98. İSMAİL ARSLAN – SAMSUN

99. AHMET BAŞTAGÜL – ADANA

100. MURAT KOCA – BALIKESİR

DİĞER 19 Nisan Coca Cola Vestel Dolap Kazananlar