• Müşteri Puanımız:
  • 4,7
  • (15)
Şu an işyerimiz: KAPALI
  • 31 Mart Coca Cola Vestel Buzdolabı Kazananlar

31 Mart Coca Cola Vestel Buzdolabı Kazananlar


ASIL TALİHLİLER;

-------------------------------------------------------

1. ABDULLAH ALBAYRAK – ANKARA

2. ONUR BOZAN – DİYARBAKIR

3. NACİYE NOYAN – ADANA

4. ELİF TUNÇ – ADANA

5. MUSTAFA OĞUREL – ADANA

6. MUZAFFER YARIŞ – MERSİN

7. AHMET OĞUREL – ADANA

8. YAKUP SÖYLER – ADANA

9. ENES SARGIN – KONYA

10. ALİ ÖMER ÖZTÜRK – ANKARA

11. ÖMER ÇAKIR – ADANA

12. METİN AKPINAR – İZMİR

13. MUSTAFA ALKAN – ANKARA

14. SEFA TÜRKKAN – SAMSUN

15. RAMAZAN BAŞ – DİYARBAKIR

16. MUSTAFA SALİH ZÖĞ – BURSA

17. MUHAMMED IŞÇİ – HATAY

18. MEHMET ŞERİF OĞUREL – ADANA

19. ALİ KEMAL ATICI – KAHRAMANMARAŞ

20. ZEKİ SONKAYA – ADANA

21. OMER İKİZ – İSTANBUL

22. ALİ OĞUREL – ADANA

23. EMRA KAYA – DİYARBAKIR

24. SÜLEYMAN KURT – ADANA

25. ÖMER BÜLENT DURGUN – ANKARA

26. ZÜLFİKAR YILDIRIM – ADANA

27. SELKE SİMGE DOĞAN – KOCAELİ

28. MEHMET ERŞAT TUNÇ – ADANA

29. ABDDURRAHMAN BAYSANGUR – KONYA

30. METİN YILMAZ – ESKİŞEHİR

31. MERVE INCİ – İSTANBUL

32. CEYLAN YILDIZ – ANKARA

33. HÜSEYİN DOĞAN – KONYA

34. MEHMET BARAL – ADANA

35. OKAN SOLAKOĞLU – UŞAK

36. BURAK DOAN – MERSİN

37. MUSTAFA YILMAZ – ADANA

38. YUSUF KARADAĞ – DENİZLİ

39. İSMAİL KÖKNAR – İSTANBUL

40. YILDIZ ÖZER – KONYA

41. MEHMET KARAMAN – KONYA

42. VOLKAN YOLCU – ANKARA

43. GARBİYE BARAL – ADANA

44. ZEKİYE SAYLIK – ADANA

45. SEMİRA BİLTEKİN – ADANA

46. EDİBE YILMAZ – ADANA

47. YAŞAR ZÖĞ – BURSA

48. FERHAN BÜLBÜL – ANKARA

49. GÜRHAN ÇANKAYA – İSTANBUL

50. EMİNE ŞEN – MARDİN

51. HADİCE SONKAYA – ADANA

52. YAKUP OĞUREL – ADANA

53. FEDYE YILMAZ – ADANA

54. HAYRİYE DURUŞ – İSTANBUL

55. SÜLEYMAN NOYAN – ADANA

56. MEHMET ÇAKIR – ADANA

57. HACI ÇELİK – İSTANBUL

58. KEMAL ÇİFÇİOĞLU – MARDİN

59. BÜŞRA KEVSER ÇOPUR – KARABÜK

60. FAHRİ AKSU – ANKARA

61. ZEYNEP BARAL – ADANA

62. MUHARREM TÜZÜN – ANKARA

63. SALİH OĞUZ – ADANA

64. OSMAN BAYRAM – ÇANAKKALE

65. MEHMET KILIÇ – ANKARA

66. RIDVAN KIZILTUĞ – İSTANBUL

67. BUSE NAZ ORANLI – ANKARA

68. ALİ ÇENGEL – İSTANBUL

69. NURGÜL GÜNGÖR – ANKARA

70. ENES KAYNARCA – DENİZLİ

71. OKTAY DEMİRBAĞ – ELAZIĞ

72. VEYSİ AS – ADANA

73. MAYIS AYDIN – MARDİN

74. SAMİRA BİLTEKİN – ADANA

75. ÖMER DENİZ – GAZİANTEP

76. HÜSEYİN ALTUN – KAHRAMANMARAŞ

77. AHMET BAŞTAGÜL – ADANA

78. UTKU MERT YAPA – ESKİŞEHİR

79. BÜŞRA OĞUREL – ADANA

80. ERKAN TUTAŞ – SİVAS

81. FÜSUN SOSA – BOLU

82. MEHMET NOYAN – ADANA

83. MUSTAFA BOZAN – MARDİN

84. ALİ TATIK – DENİZLİ

85. SALİH OGUZ – ADANA

86. ÇAĞRI ARINIK – ANKARA

87. CENGİZ YİLDİZ – ADANA

88. LEYLA BİTGİN – ADANA

89. MELİH TOPAL – ANKARA

90. EMRE DOSTAY – ANKARA

91. YILDIRIM HAKAN SAVCI – İSTANBUL

92. ZEHRA AKAY – ADANA

93. MUSTAFA NOYAN – ADANA

94. HÜSEYİN BAZ – MERSİN

95. FARUK AKPINAR – TEKİRDAĞ

96. ARİF ŞANLI – ÇANKIRI

97. DEMET ÜNSAL – MERSİN

98. NURETTİN AYDIN – MARDİN

99. MEHMET ALİ ŞEN – MERSİN

100. NECMİ CALIS – TEKİRDAĞ

101. BURHAN ÖSÜN – İSTANBUL

102. ÖMER MUSTAFAOĞLU – DİYARBAKIR

103. SİNAN KIZILTAN – KIRIKKALE

104. EYLEM ADANALI – ADANA

105. NAİME TURGUT – ADANA

106. SEYFULLAH YÜKSEL – ANKARA

107. AYŞE FIRAT – BİNGÖL

108. ERDOĞAN CAN KÜÇÜK – KONYA

109. EBRU ÇİFCİ – ADANA

110. MEHMETSAFA AKÇAM – İSTANBUL

111. GÜRDAL UZYİLDİRİM – ADANA

112. ALİ ÜNVER – BURDUR

113. SAIME ER – İZMİR

114. BURAK KAYA – KAHRAMANMARAŞ

115. LATİFE ÇELİK – İSTANBUL

116. RECEP AKDOGAN – ADANA

117. TAYLAN ALTAN – BİLECİK

118. KASIM UYANIK – İSTANBUL

119. MERYEM AKAR – KARAMAN

120. HÜLYA ÖZDEMİR – MERSİN

121. KADRİYE OĞUREL – ADANA

122. ŞEYHMUS YİLMAZ – ADANA

123. ABDULHAKİM YENİGÜN – ADANA

124. HASAN HÜSEYİN KUL – KAYSERİ

125. SEDAT BAL – ANKARA

126. BERAT ÇOPUR – ÇORUM

127. MELTEM ÖZ – MERSİN

128. HİLMİ EVCİ – İSTANBUL

129. CENGİZ SAYGI – BURSA

130. ABDULLAH MERMER – KARABÜK

131. MERYEM EROL – ADANA

132. ARMAĞAN ÖRKİ – İZMİR

133. GÖKHAN TEMUR – ELAZIĞ

134. BİLAL OĞUREL – ADANA

135. AHMET TÖRE – TEKİRDAĞ

136. CANSU IŞIK – ANKARA

137. GÖKHAN ÖZDEMİR – KARABÜK

138. SERTAN ÇEVİK – ANKARA

139. HANİFE AKÇAM – İSTANBUL

140. ÖMER SÜĞÜT – MERSİN

141. AYŞE UYANIK – ADANA

142. ABUZER TOPRAK – KAHRAMANMARAŞ

143. RAMAZAN YİLMAZ – ADANA

144. FATİH ARSLAN – BURSA

145. HAMDULLAH BASCİ – ADANA

146. HALİL İBRAHİM ACAR – AĞRI

147. EREN YILMAZ – KARABÜK

148. DOĞAN BULUT – SİVAS

149. CANDAN ŞENKAL – ADANA

150. KIYAM SAYLIK – SAKARYA

151. HÜSEYİN DOGAN – ADANA

152. OĞUZ HALĞALI – ERZURUM

153. ŞENOL DEMİR – MERSİN

154. MEHMET ALİ ALTUNKAYNAK – ADANA

155. HAMZA TİYREK – BATMAN

156. İBRAHİM İPEK – BİLECİK

157. KORKUT KORKMAZ – ANKARA

158. SAİM HAVAKARA – İSTANBUL

159. HAKAN TİFTİK – KIRŞEHİR

160. EMİR ÜZGÜLBAŞ – ADANA

161. MEHMET CAN GÜN – BATMAN

162. SERKAN CEYLAN – İSTANBUL

163. TANER ŞAN – KAHRAMANMARAŞ

164. KAHRAMAN BULUT – ADANA

165. HATİCE GÜRLEK – BURSA

166. HAMIYET ZOG – BURSA

167. ARİFMERT BASMACI – ANKARA

168. GÖKHAN BİTGİN – ADANA

169. MUSLUM SİSMAN – ADANA

170. MUSTAFA DİKMEN – SAKARYA

171. BURAK GONCAGÜL – KIRIKKALE

172. CANAN GÜZELDERE – İSTANBUL

173. MEHMET YILMAZ – AYDIN

174. RAMAZAN ALTİNİSİK – ADANA

175. ŞÜKÜR KARAKAŞ – İSTANBUL

176. EMRE ÇINAR – ESKİŞEHİR

177. MUHUTTİN ÇALIŞKAN – ADANA

178. ABDULKADİR DEMİRKIRAN – GAZİANTEP

179. CENK BIYIKOĞLU – İZMİR

180. TAYYAR BİLİR – ADANA

181. AHMET BİLTEKİN – ADANA

182. KEREM BATUR – MERSİN

183. MEHMET BİLTEKİN – ADANA

184. ŞEYDA OĞUREL – ADANA

185. SABAH OĞUREL – ADANA

186. HÜSEYİN COSKUN – ADANA

187. ABDULKADİR KURT – ADANA

188. ABDURRZZAK ASMA – ADANA

189. AHMET TÖZLUYURT – ANKARA

190. ALİ VARAL – KÜTAHYA

191. HUBEYB ALANOĞLU – MARDİN

192. KEREM ERGÜL – ANKARA

193. İLHAN VARLI – İSTANBUL

194. ERDAL SALIN – BURSA

195. SABRİ AGİRMAN – ADANA

196. DURMUŞ SARGIN – MERSİN

197. İLHAN KIRAÇ – KAHRAMANMARAŞ

198. ERHAN ÇINAR – DENİZLİ

199. GÜLBAHAR SARIHAN – SİNOP

200. MUHAMMET CİHAN FIRAT – ADIYAMAN

201. REMZİ YILDIRIM – DİYARBAKIR

202. PINAR ÖZDEL – DİYARBAKIR

203. ORHAN TAŞOĞLU – İSTANBUL

204. ŞAHİN ŞİMŞEK – GAZİANTEP

205. ORCUN YURTSEVEN – KONYA

206. MURAT CEYLAN – BİLECİK

207. ADEMCAN ERCİYES – ADANA

208. ZEKİ SEZEN – ADANA

209. BATUHAN ÜĞÜDÜR – YALOVA

210. ÖZHAN KARADENİZ – ADANA

211. SAHİN CAKAR – ADANA

212. MUSTAFA YILDIZ – MANİSA

213. HASAN ALANOĞLU – MARDİN

214. HAKAN COŞKUN – AYDIN

215. ÖZLEM UNALAN – UŞAK

216. İSMAİL BABADAĞ – TEKİRDAĞ

217. DİLARA KALKAN – ANKARA

218. EREN TANIŞ – ANKARA

219. ERTUĞRUL DEMİR – MUĞLA

220. BAHATTİN KARATAŞ – ESKİŞEHİR

221. İBRAHİM DEMİRLİ – İZMİR

222. UĞUR SARIALTUN – ANKARA

223. MURAT ÖZVAL – ADANA

224. ALİALİM AYHAN – ADANA

225. SEDAT PARS – DENİZLİ

226. SEMRA DERYA – MERSİN

227. ZAKİR AKÇELİK – ADANA

228. İSMAİL CEM TUNÇ – BURSA

229. ALPASLAN SELEK – SAMSUN

230. SAİM SÖNMEZ – ADANA

231. KEMAL ALAYÖRÜK – MANİSA

232. SADRETTİN İTİK – ADANA

233. MUHAMMET ÖZEN – MARDİN

234. OSMAN TURGUT – ANKARA

235. BURAK NALÇAKAR – ESKİŞEHİR

236. ELİF BADEM – İSTANBUL

237. FERİT İLKER SENGER – İSTANBUL

238. MUZAFFER ORAL – MARDİN

239. HİCRAN OĞUREL – ADANA

240. MERYEM ÇELİK – İSTANBUL

241. ŞADİ ÜNAL – BURSA

242. GÜLAY HERGÜNER – MERSİN

243. SEZER ÜÇLER – İZMİR

244. BAYRAM ÇAĞAN – İSTANBUL

245. MERT ATAÇ – ADANA

246. SEFER KOLSUZ – BURSA

247. DEMET ATAÇ – ADANA

248. TUFAN KOYUNCU – İZMİR

249. MUSTAFA MERT YILMAZ – SİVAS

250. SALİM BAYRAKTAR – İSTANBUL

251. ABDULKERİM BAYRAM – SAKARYA

252. ZEYNEP BARAL – ADANA

253. VEYSİ BİTGİN – ADANA

254. ORHAN BOZOĞLU – İZMİR

255. GÜLFER OLGUN – ADANA

256. KENAN ŞAHİN – MERSİN

257. MURAT AĞLAN – BURSA

258. BİRET DAĞGEÇEN – İSTANBUL

259. NİHAL KÜÇÜK – KONYA

260. ERDİNÇ ÇALICI – ÇANAKKALE

261. MURAT YAVUZ – ŞANLIURFA

262. MÜSLÜM ŞİŞMAN – ADANA

263. HAKAN EREN – ÇANAKKALE

264. SÜLEYMAN ÖRDEK – ANKARA

265. MURAT KESKİN – ANKARA

266. MEHMET ŞAFAK DURA – ZONGULDAK

267. ISMAİL CESUR – BURSA

268. VELİ ALMAZ – MERSİN

269. SONGÜL BARAL – ADANA

270. MUHSİN BAL – ADANA

271. GÖKMEN ÇÖMEZ – SAMSUN

272. TELAT ŞİMŞEK – MERSİN

273. ILHAN SEZGÜN – İSTANBUL

274. MERAL ASTAM – İSTANBUL

275. NEVZAT ÖZDEMİR – MANİSA

276. SAVAŞ İÇÖZ – KOCAELİ

277. İBRAHİM ALTAN – BURSA

278. MURAT ÇALIŞKAN – ADANA

279. ADEM ERGÜN – MARDİN

280. ERHAN ÇETİN – ADANA

281. ŞENAY AZAKPUR – İSTANBUL

282. EGEMEN IŞILIK – BURSA

283. MÜSLÜM POLAT – ADANA

284. RAMAZAN YILDIRIM – ADANA

285. NEVZAT TOSUN – KONYA

286. HÜSEYİN AKSÖZ – MARDİN

287. GÖKHAN DURMUŞ – KAYSERİ

288. AHMET TOP – MERSİN

289. NURAN MENGEŞ – MERSİN

290. RAMAZAN OĞUL – MANİSA

291. HASİBE KARADENİZ – ADANA

292. KADİR AŞIK – KONYA

293. KAAN ALTIN – UŞAK

294. NAZİFE ÖKSÜZ – KONYA

295. MÜCAHİT ÇALIŞKAN – KONYA

296. BUKET TUZCU – ANKARA

297. SERKAN KEMAL GEDİK – ANKARA

298. YAHYA ÖZTAŞ – ADANA

299. GÜRKAN DAŞÖZ – MANİSA

300. ADALET GÜRBÜZ – ADANA

301. YALÇIN ALÇIN – ADANA

302. ERDEM CANLIKAL – ADANA

303. EMİNE CENGİZ – ADANA

304. SÜLEYMAN AVCIL – ADANA

305. İLKER YILDIRIM – HATAY

306. MAHMUT ERDOĞAN – AMASYA

307. İSMAİL SONKAYA – ADANA

308. VOLKAN ALİ ERGÜM – DİYARBAKIR

309. EMRE KOCAMAN – BİLECİK

310. MUSTAFA KEMAL YAVUZYILMAZ – DENİZLİ

311. MUHAMMET TEKİN – ERZURUM

312. ABDULVAHAP ALTUNKAYNAK – ADANA

313. MERT KASURKA – ANKARA

314. UFUK EMAÇ – GAZİANTEP

315. SAİME İTİK – ADANA

316. HASAN AKIN – ANKARA

317. MÜZEYYEN ÇİÇEK – KIRIKKALE

318. VOLKAN AKTAŞ – İZMİR

319. İZZET ÜNVERDİ – ADANA

320. ÖZLEM KAYA – MERSİN

321. FATİH KAYA – KONYA

322. MEHMET SIĞIRCI – KAYSERİ

323. YAKUP KILIÇ – ADANA

324. GÜRKAN KILINÇ – MERSİN

325. LEYLA KİZİLCİCEK – BATMAN

326. YUSUF SÖZEN – BİTLİS

327. ÖZGÜR DOKUYAN – DENİZLİ

328. ŞEHRİ UZUNER – İSTANBUL

329. ZEYNEP OĞUREL – ADANA

330. ORHAN GÜLTEKİN – ESKİŞEHİR

331. ŞİNASI YÜZBAŞIOĞLU – MERSİN

332. ABDULLAH OĞUREL – ADANA

333. MUSTAFA AKPINAR – KONYA


YEDEK TALİHLİLER;

-------------------------------------------------------

1. DENİZ ONAN – ANKARA

2. EMRE BALPETEK – TEKİRDAĞ

3. SİNAN DOĞAN – AMASYA

4. YAVUZ SELİM KINALI – ADANA

5. SELÇUK KAYA – ANKARA

6. SEVGİ ŞENOL – BURSA

7. EMRAH DAVARCI – ANKARA

8. AHMET ALİ AY – İZMİR

9. SEDA KOSE – BURSA

10. OSMAN ATEŞ – ANKARA

11. MEHMET GEDİK – BİLECİK

12. SALİH DÖNMEZ – BURSA

13. ŞABAN ŞAHİN – MALATYA

14. TUGAY ABUŞ – SİVAS

15. GÜSEN ARIKUM – KOCAELİ

16. MEHMET NASIR OĞUREL – ADANA

17. MURAT ELBAN – BİTLİS

18. LEYLA YILMAZ – İSTANBUL

19. ZÜMRÜT AĞDAŞ – ERZURUM

20. HAKAN ÖZDEMİR – İSTANBUL

21. HAKİME ÇİÇEK – HATAY

22. AYHAN ERDANIŞMAN – İSTANBUL

23. CUMHUR BAYIR – İZMİR

24. NERGİZ YAVUZ – ESKİŞEHİR

25. MUSTAFA UYAR – İZMİR

26. OSMAN YÜCE – OSMANİYE

27. HIDIR UYANIK – İSTANBUL

28. ARİF KEMAL ŞANLI – ÇANKIRI

29. NAMAN TURAN – BATMAN

30. SİNAN KIŞ – UŞAK

31. İLYAS MUTLU ONSEKİZ – ANKARA

32. BAYRAM ASLAN – İSTANBUL

33. MERVE TANOBA – İSTANBUL

34. KUBRA CİHAN – HAKKARİ

35. ERCAN MERKİT – BURSA

36. TEVFİKE KURT – ADANA

37. BARIŞ ARIKUM – KOCAELİ

38. REZZAN GUNES – ADANA

39. EREN BEKTAŞ – İSTANBUL

40. MUSTAFA KARA – KAHRAMANMARAŞ

41. MEHMET FASIL – DİYARBAKIR

42. AYDIN TAHSİN RENÇBER – DENİZLİ

43. MEHMET TUNÇ – ADANA

44. SADET KÜÇÜK – KASTAMONU

45. KEMAL BAZ – MERSİN

46. MESUT YÜCEL – İSTANBUL

47. HASAN KESKİN – AFYONKARAHİSAR

48. SAMET KEKÜL – GİRESUN

49. MEHMET AKSOY – ŞANLIURFA

50. İSMAİL ŞAHİN – İZMİR

51. NİGAR BOZKURT – KIRIKKALE

52. DEMİRHAN KARAKAYA – İZMİR

53. CAHİT SEZGİN – ADANA

54. ABDULBASİR OĞUREL – ADANA

55. MAHMUT BOLAT – YOZGAT

56. FARUK KAÇAR – ANKARA

57. TANER ASLAN – KONYA

58. ADNAN KURBAN – BURSA

59. SALAHATTİN TUNC – ADANA

60. MUSTAFA BAYKOCA – KARS

61. YUSUF AKSÖZ – MARDİN

62. ABDULKADİR YILMAZ – ADANA

63. SULTAN NOYAN – ADANA

64. HALİL MUTLU MERAL – İSTANBUL

65. YUSUF ALTINIŞIK – ADANA

66. HİMMET KAAN SALİHOĞLU – İSTANBUL

67. NECATTİN OLGUN – ADANA

68. BEKİR TURGUT – ADANA

69. GÜVEN ÜZGÜLBAŞ – ADANA

70. EMRE UÇAK – BURSA

71. HAYAT BARAL – ADANA

72. OGUZHAN SELCİ – ANKARA

73. YÜCEL YALIN – KOCAELİ

74. FATMA NOYAN – ADANA

75. KİNİ GÜRBÜZ – ADANA

76. MUHYETTİN AKTÜRK – MARDİN

77. CEMİLE ÖZMEN – ANKARA

78. SELAHATTİN ERDOĞAN – İSTANBUL

79. HALİT KIZIL – DİYARBAKIR

80. SEMİH YÜKSEKDAĞ – ADANA

81. CEMİL BARAL – ADANA

82. İDRİS TÖRE – TEKİRDAĞ

83. MUHİTTİN GÜRBÜZ – MALATYA

84. ERHAN DEMİR – ANKARA

85. EMRAH COŞKUN – GAZİANTEP

86. ALİ BARAL – ADANA

87. ÜNZÜLE BAZ – MERSİN

88. SERDAR İÇÖZ – ANKARA

89. ZAHİDE OCALAN – ANTALYA

90. ZAFER ÇETİN – VAN

91. GÖKMEN KURUOĞLU – İZMİR

92. RECAİ EGİCİ – DİYARBAKIR

93. FAZLI AYDOĞDU – İZMİR

94. UTKU CAN KAYA – İZMİR

95. FARUK EMRE UÇAR – KARABÜK

96. TAYFUN YAVUZ – BİTLİS

97. YUSUF OĞUREL – ADANA

98. MUSTAFA ÖZDİLEK – ANKARA

99. RAMAZAN SÜTÇÜ – KARABÜK

100. AHMET ÇETİN – ANKARA

DİĞER 31 Mart Coca Cola Vestel Buzdolabı Kazananlar